For RentApartments3-bedroom apartment
3-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Westlands
Nairobi, Nairobi
1 / 2
Net area
110 m²
Rooms
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Property description
Spacious 3-bedroom apartment on the 4th floor of a well-secured building in Westlands. Features a modern kitchen, en-suite master bedroom, and a private balcony overlooking the city skyline. 24-hour security with CCTV and controlled access. Close to Sarit Centre and major supermarkets.
Property details
Net area
110 m²
Rooms
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Floor
4th floor
Year built
2019
Condition
Excellent condition
Features & legal
Utilities available
KPLC Electricity County water supply Fibre internet Backup generator
Price
KES 75,000 / month
KES 682 / m²
Market · Nairobi · Apartments
Median
KES 18,000 / month
Avg / m²
KES 681
Active
3 listings
317% above marketFull market data →
Send a message

New building LIVE
Ad