For RentApartments2-bedroom apartment

2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent — Milimani, Kisumu

Kisumu, Kisumu
Photo 1
Photo 2
1 / 2

Net area

90 m²

Rooms

3

Property description

Well-finished apartment in the prestigious Milimani area of Kisumu. Tiled floors throughout, modern kitchen, and a balcony with partial lake views. Secure building with CCTV and security guard. Short walk to Kisumu City Centre, banks, and restaurants.

Property details

Net area

90 m²

Rooms

3

Floor

2nd floor

Year built

2020

Condition

Excellent condition

Features & legal

Utilities available

KPLC Electricity County water supply Fibre internet

Price

KES 35,000 / month

KES 389 / m²